HeavyGod FACEIT avatar

HeavyGod 🇮🇱

LVL 103796 Elo
Recent form: LWWWL
Veto read on HeavyGod: strongest on Inferno 76% (71 games), weakest on Nuke 58% (62 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

HeavyGod is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3796 Elo. Across 6460 matches they hold a 61% win rate, a 1.45 average K/D and a 56% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (593 matches, 67% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

6460
Matches
61%
Win rate
1.45
Avg K/D
56%
Avg HS%
22
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where HeavyGod actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage59367%1.5957%
Ancient27762%1.4559%
Dust227667%1.6260%
Anubis18064%1.5358%
Inferno7176%1.8857%
Nuke6258%1.5258%
Overpass5872%1.658%
Vertigo5768%1.5262%
Train2162%1.6160%

Players at a similar Elo

artie 🇩🇰3796Compl1 🇻🇬37961zz 🇷🇺3797Kaname1769 🇺🇦3794nibito 🇦🇲3798kataleja 🇧🇦3794Lisuken 🇫🇮3793Uquexe 🇸🇪3793

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of HeavyGod — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked HeavyGod

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-29. Profile on faceit.com.