Uquexe FACEIT avatar

Uquexe 🇸🇪

LVL 103793 Elo
Recent form: WWWWL
Veto read on Uquexe: strongest on Anubis 59% (212 games), weakest on Vertigo 43% (23 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Uquexe is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3793 Elo. Across 2764 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.21 average K/D and a 57% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (534 matches, 53% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2764
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.21
Avg K/D
57%
Avg HS%
11
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Uquexe actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage53453%1.2359%
Ancient32350%1.2358%
Dust229056%1.2361%
Anubis21259%1.2958%
Nuke9546%1.2864%
Inferno7545%1.3757%
Overpass3256%1.2457%
Train2564%1.3854%
Vertigo2343%1.2763%

Players at a similar Elo

Lisuken 🇫🇮3793avid- 🇸🇪3793ayalkasi 🇷🇺3793ketsuo 🇷🇺3793paz- 🇹🇷3793Kaname1769 🇺🇦3794m4tthiXD 🇵🇱3792kataleja 🇧🇦3794

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Uquexe — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Uquexe

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-28. Profile on faceit.com.