ayalkasi FACEIT avatar

ayalkasi 🇷🇺

LVL 103793 Elo
Recent form: WLLLL
Veto read on ayalkasi: strongest on Dust2 59% (522 games), weakest on Ancient 48% (176 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

ayalkasi is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3793 Elo. Across 3105 matches they hold a 55% win rate, a 1.28 average K/D and a 57% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (703 matches, 57% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

3105
Matches
55%
Win rate
1.28
Avg K/D
57%
Avg HS%
14
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where ayalkasi actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage70357%1.3159%
Dust252259%1.3158%
Ancient17648%1.1161%
Nuke15355%1.2561%
Anubis8558%1.2163%
Overpass3653%1.1163%
Train3256%1.2652%
Inferno2255%1.2262%
Cache2050%1.2563%

Players at a similar Elo

Lisuken 🇫🇮3793Uquexe 🇸🇪3793avid- 🇸🇪3793ketsuo 🇷🇺3793paz- 🇹🇷3793Kaname1769 🇺🇦3794m4tthiXD 🇵🇱3792kataleja 🇧🇦3794

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of ayalkasi — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked ayalkasi

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-31. Profile on faceit.com.