ForesterONE FACEIT avatar

ForesterONE 🇷🇺

LVL 103795 Elo
Recent form: WWLWW
Veto read on ForesterONE: strongest on Dust2 64% (459 games), weakest on Anubis 54% (13 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

ForesterONE is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3795 Elo. Across 7387 matches they hold a 61% win rate, a 1.35 average K/D and a 57% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (677 matches, 56% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

7387
Matches
61%
Win rate
1.35
Avg K/D
57%
Avg HS%
17
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where ForesterONE actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage67756%1.2459%
Dust245964%1.3459%
Ancient33359%1.356%
Nuke21461%1.2560%
Overpass11273%1.4558%
Inferno7258%1.3361%
Vertigo6857%1.2260%
Anubis1354%1.2554%
Train922%0.9559%

Players at a similar Elo

HeavyGod 🇮🇱3796artie 🇩🇰3796Kaname1769 🇺🇦3794Compl1 🇻🇬3796kataleja 🇧🇦3794Lisuken 🇫🇮3793Uquexe 🇸🇪37931zz 🇷🇺3797

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of ForesterONE — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked ForesterONE

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.