Sm1lleexD FACEIT avatar

Sm1lleexD 🇫🇮

LVL 103805 Elo
Recent form: WWWLW
Veto read on Sm1lleexD: strongest on Nuke 61% (322 games), weakest on Anubis 54% (191 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Sm1lleexD is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3805 Elo. Across 11237 matches they hold a 61% win rate, a 1.37 average K/D and a 48% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (723 matches, 59% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

11237
Matches
61%
Win rate
1.37
Avg K/D
48%
Avg HS%
26
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Sm1lleexD actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage72359%1.4353%
Ancient48258%1.3854%
Nuke32261%1.4852%
Anubis19154%1.2753%
Vertigo12060%1.3356%
Inferno11358%1.4249%
Train9368%1.5450%
Overpass8154%1.3648%
Dust27455%1.1353%

Players at a similar Elo

opdust 🇵🇹3805tokyoshi 🇷🇺3805Sowalio 🇷🇺3806g4ry- 🇷🇴3803ar1sFLXR 🇫🇷3808g0d66- 🇹🇷3802Myggis 🇫🇮3809ULTRA5T4R 🇧🇦3801

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Sm1lleexD — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Sm1lleexD

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-29. Profile on faceit.com.