Swem100 FACEIT avatar

Swem100 🇧🇾

LVL 103652 Elo
Recent form: LLWWW
Veto read on Swem100: strongest on Mirage 53% (2099 games), weakest on Nuke 38% (55 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Swem100 is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3652 Elo. Across 5501 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.23 average K/D and a 56% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (2099 matches, 53% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

5501
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.23
Avg K/D
56%
Avg HS%
14
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Swem100 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage209953%1.2358%
Dust2116649%1.2458%
Ancient89152%1.2657%
Anubis68653%1.2154%
Inferno17648%1.256%
Overpass10248%1.2558%
Nuke5538%1.159%
Vertigo3244%1.2548%
Train1242%1.1457%

Players at a similar Elo

LECY89 🇷🇺3652ULTRA5T4R 🇧🇦3651obsward 🇷🇺3651sh1ro 🇯🇵3653aparcik 🇵🇱3654jekuya 🇷🇺3650Libido- 🇧🇬3650Chr1zN 🇩🇰3654

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Swem100 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Swem100

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-11-01. Profile on faceit.com.