aparcik FACEIT avatar

aparcik 🇵🇱

LVL 103654 Elo
Recent form: LWLLL
Veto read on aparcik: strongest on Vertigo 56% (282 games), weakest on Inferno 39% (41 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

aparcik is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3654 Elo. Across 6902 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.04 average K/D and a 55% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1500 matches, 51% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

6902
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.04
Avg K/D
55%
Avg HS%
15
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where aparcik actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage150051%1.0460%
Ancient122954%1.0559%
Anubis66149%1.0159%
Nuke64454%1.0561%
Dust228852%0.9960%
Vertigo28256%1.1457%
Train11352%0.9965%
Overpass9447%0.9158%
Inferno4139%0.9960%

Players at a similar Elo

Chr1zN 🇩🇰3654z1k4- 🇷🇺3654del1__ 🇧🇱3655sh1ro 🇯🇵3653Swem100 🇧🇾3652LECY89 🇷🇺3652ULTRA5T4R 🇧🇦3651obsward 🇷🇺3651

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of aparcik — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked aparcik

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-29. Profile on faceit.com.