z1k4- FACEIT avatar

z1k4- 🇷🇺

LVL 103654 Elo
Recent form: LLWWW
Veto read on z1k4-: strongest on Inferno 62% (114 games), weakest on Mirage 54% (604 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

z1k4- is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3654 Elo. Across 10279 matches they hold a 54% win rate, a 1.3 average K/D and a 44% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (604 matches, 54% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

10279
Matches
54%
Win rate
1.3
Avg K/D
44%
Avg HS%
15
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where z1k4- actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage60454%1.3944%
Ancient44861%1.3846%
Dust239161%1.4446%
Anubis34357%1.3446%
Nuke15856%1.347%
Inferno11462%1.3744%
Vertigo8361%1.3546%
Train4963%1.3444%
Overpass2955%1.5245%

Players at a similar Elo

aparcik 🇵🇱3654Chr1zN 🇩🇰3654del1__ 🇧🇱3655qw3zy 🇩🇪3655sh1ro 🇯🇵3653Swem100 🇧🇾3652LECY89 🇷🇺3652ULTRA5T4R 🇧🇦3651

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of z1k4- — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked z1k4-

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-27. Profile on faceit.com.