del1__ FACEIT avatar

del1__ 🇧🇱

LVL 103655 Elo
Recent form: WLWLL
Veto read on del1__: strongest on Mirage 54% (1770 games), weakest on Vertigo 39% (82 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

del1__ is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3655 Elo. Across 6934 matches they hold a 51% win rate, a 1.18 average K/D and a 51% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1770 matches, 54% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

6934
Matches
51%
Win rate
1.18
Avg K/D
51%
Avg HS%
12
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where del1__ actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage177054%1.2451%
Ancient99552%1.257%
Anubis81948%1.1852%
Dust262550%1.247%
Nuke30051%1.1253%
Inferno19550%1.1455%
Train9250%1.1755%
Vertigo8239%1.0861%
Cache5643%1.150%

Players at a similar Elo

qw3zy 🇩🇪3655aparcik 🇵🇱3654Chr1zN 🇩🇰3654z1k4- 🇷🇺3654sh1ro 🇯🇵3653Fekl 🇷🇺3657Swem100 🇧🇾3652slaxz- 🇩🇪3658

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of del1__ — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked del1__

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-11-01. Profile on faceit.com.