Chr1zN FACEIT avatar

Chr1zN 🇩🇰

LVL 103654 Elo
Recent form: LLWWW
Veto read on Chr1zN: strongest on Nuke 71% (270 games), weakest on Dust2 44% (55 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Chr1zN is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3654 Elo. Across 4210 matches they hold a 60% win rate, a 1.3 average K/D and a 55% headshot rate. Their most played map is Ancient (430 matches, 64% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

4210
Matches
60%
Win rate
1.3
Avg K/D
55%
Avg HS%
23
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Chr1zN actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Ancient43064%1.3258%
Nuke27071%1.3959%
Anubis26159%1.3158%
Mirage23458%1.2259%
Vertigo11267%1.5259%
Overpass9761%1.3757%
Inferno7260%1.2655%
Dust25544%1.0557%
Train4556%1.2760%

Players at a similar Elo

aparcik 🇵🇱3654z1k4- 🇷🇺3654del1__ 🇧🇱3655sh1ro 🇯🇵3653Swem100 🇧🇾3652LECY89 🇷🇺3652ULTRA5T4R 🇧🇦3651obsward 🇷🇺3651

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Chr1zN — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Chr1zN

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.