Fekl FACEIT avatar

Fekl 🇷🇺

LVL 103657 Elo
Recent form: WLWWL
Veto read on Fekl: strongest on Inferno 57% (74 games), weakest on Cache 42% (12 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Fekl is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3657 Elo. Across 5962 matches they hold a 51% win rate, a 1.17 average K/D and a 44% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (834 matches, 51% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

5962
Matches
51%
Win rate
1.17
Avg K/D
44%
Avg HS%
12
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Fekl actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage83451%1.2249%
Dust258955%1.2546%
Anubis21550%1.2245%
Nuke19648%1.248%
Ancient11446%1.1646%
Inferno7457%1.548%
Overpass5050%1.2948%
Cache1242%1.0639%
Vertigo540%1.6144%

Players at a similar Elo

slaxz- 🇩🇪3658del1__ 🇧🇱3655qw3zy 🇩🇪3655aparcik 🇵🇱36544X1s 🇱🇻3660Chr1zN 🇩🇰3654z1k4- 🇷🇺3654sh1ro 🇯🇵3653

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Fekl — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Fekl

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-18. Profile on faceit.com.