-SYPH0 FACEIT avatar

-SYPH0 🇰🇿

LVL 104923 Elo
Recent form: WLLLL
Veto read on -SYPH0: strongest on Nuke 63% (209 games), weakest on Vertigo 51% (149 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

-SYPH0 is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 4923 Elo. Across 5652 matches they hold a 56% win rate, a 1.25 average K/D and a 55% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1114 matches, 58% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

5652
Matches
56%
Win rate
1.25
Avg K/D
55%
Avg HS%
15
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where -SYPH0 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage111458%1.2858%
Ancient58557%1.2659%
Anubis46059%1.2456%
Dust236759%1.3457%
Nuke20963%1.359%
Vertigo14951%1.2160%
Overpass8555%1.3357%
Train6548%1.2860%
Inferno1258%1.457%

Players at a similar Elo

xKacpersky 🇵🇱4932CEMEN_BAKIN 🇨🇳4913bluewh1te 🇭🇰4904abiraju 🇷🇺4850dem0nnnnnnnn 🇮🇸5018b1st- 🇷🇺4782k0gaSs 🇸🇯47391prince1 🇰🇷4727

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of -SYPH0 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked -SYPH0

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-24. Profile on faceit.com.