bluewh1te FACEIT avatar

bluewh1te 🇭🇰

LVL 104904 Elo
Recent form: WLLWW
Veto read on bluewh1te: strongest on Inferno 64% (118 games), weakest on Dust2 53% (359 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

bluewh1te is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 4904 Elo. Across 10244 matches they hold a 55% win rate, a 1.23 average K/D and a 56% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1680 matches, 59% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

10244
Matches
55%
Win rate
1.23
Avg K/D
56%
Avg HS%
17
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where bluewh1te actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage168059%1.2858%
Ancient86358%1.3256%
Anubis66260%1.3258%
Dust235953%1.1959%
Nuke20558%1.2658%
Inferno11864%1.4356%
Vertigo11561%1.3555%
Train11358%1.3357%
Overpass6959%1.3658%

Players at a similar Elo

CEMEN_BAKIN 🇨🇳4913-SYPH0 🇰🇿4923xKacpersky 🇵🇱4932abiraju 🇷🇺4850dem0nnnnnnnn 🇮🇸5018b1st- 🇷🇺4782k0gaSs 🇸🇯47391prince1 🇰🇷4727

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of bluewh1te — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked bluewh1te

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-27. Profile on faceit.com.