abiraju FACEIT avatar

abiraju 🇷🇺

LVL 104850 Elo
Recent form: LLLWL
Facing abiraju?
Scan your whole lobby free — win odds per map, smurf flags, AI strategy briefs.
Scan my lobby free

abiraju is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 4850 Elo. Across 5237 matches they hold a 60% win rate, a 1.32 average K/D and a 51% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (928 matches, 63% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

5237
Matches
60%
Win rate
1.32
Avg K/D
51%
Avg HS%
19
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where abiraju actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage92863%1.3254%
Dust258863%1.3454%
Anubis33062%1.2952%
Ancient26658%1.4352%
Nuke18863%1.3755%
Train8257%1.3258%
Overpass7655%1.3255%
Inferno4560%1.3253%
Cache3661%1.3654%

Players at a similar Elo

bluewh1te 🇭🇰4904CEMEN_BAKIN 🇨🇳4913b1st- 🇷🇺4782-SYPH0 🇰🇿4923xKacpersky 🇵🇱4932k0gaSs 🇸🇯47391prince1 🇰🇷4727dem0nnnnnnnn 🇮🇸5018

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of abiraju — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked abiraju

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-27. Profile on faceit.com.