xKacpersky FACEIT avatar

xKacpersky 🇵🇱

LVL 104932 Elo
Recent form: WWLLL
Veto read on xKacpersky: strongest on Vertigo 68% (428 games), weakest on Inferno 47% (38 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

xKacpersky is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 4932 Elo. Across 12066 matches they hold a 56% win rate, a 1.17 average K/D and a 49% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1766 matches, 57% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

12066
Matches
56%
Win rate
1.17
Avg K/D
49%
Avg HS%
26
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where xKacpersky actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage176657%1.2458%
Ancient160863%1.2855%
Anubis70455%1.1455%
Nuke70163%1.2857%
Vertigo42868%1.2954%
Dust226850%1.1356%
Train10252%1.359%
Overpass8045%1.1454%
Inferno3847%1.1258%

Players at a similar Elo

-SYPH0 🇰🇿4923CEMEN_BAKIN 🇨🇳4913bluewh1te 🇭🇰4904abiraju 🇷🇺4850dem0nnnnnnnn 🇮🇸5018b1st- 🇷🇺4782k0gaSs 🇸🇯47391prince1 🇰🇷4727

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of xKacpersky — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked xKacpersky

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-27. Profile on faceit.com.