CEMEN_BAKIN FACEIT avatar

CEMEN_BAKIN 🇨🇳

LVL 104913 Elo
Recent form: WWWWW
Veto read on CEMEN_BAKIN: strongest on Ancient 62% (650 games), weakest on Inferno 48% (27 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

CEMEN_BAKIN is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 4913 Elo. Across 7815 matches they hold a 57% win rate, a 1.42 average K/D and a 55% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1687 matches, 61% win rate). They've won 5 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

7815
Matches
57%
Win rate
1.42
Avg K/D
55%
Avg HS%
21
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where CEMEN_BAKIN actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage168761%1.5162%
Anubis75860%1.3956%
Ancient65062%1.4460%
Dust241457%1.4762%
Nuke30159%1.4762%
Vertigo28461%1.4260%
Train7757%1.5265%
Overpass7551%1.2557%
Inferno2748%1.3162%

Players at a similar Elo

bluewh1te 🇭🇰4904-SYPH0 🇰🇿4923xKacpersky 🇵🇱4932abiraju 🇷🇺4850dem0nnnnnnnn 🇮🇸5018b1st- 🇷🇺4782k0gaSs 🇸🇯47391prince1 🇰🇷4727

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of CEMEN_BAKIN — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked CEMEN_BAKIN

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-24. Profile on faceit.com.