dem0nnnnnnnn FACEIT avatar

dem0nnnnnnnn 🇮🇸

LVL 105018 Elo
Recent form: WWWWW
Veto read on dem0nnnnnnnn: strongest on Ancient 68% (377 games), weakest on Cache 50% (12 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

dem0nnnnnnnn is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 5018 Elo. Across 5796 matches they hold a 56% win rate, a 1.3 average K/D and a 62% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (625 matches, 64% win rate). They've won 5 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

5796
Matches
56%
Win rate
1.3
Avg K/D
62%
Avg HS%
51
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where dem0nnnnnnnn actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage62564%1.4468%
Ancient37768%1.5469%
Anubis24457%1.3769%
Dust221958%1.4570%
Vertigo9765%1.5369%
Nuke7561%1.3370%
Inferno3653%1.3369%
Overpass3050%1.3372%
Train2273%2.1571%

Players at a similar Elo

xKacpersky 🇵🇱4932-SYPH0 🇰🇿4923CEMEN_BAKIN 🇨🇳4913bluewh1te 🇭🇰4904abiraju 🇷🇺4850donk666 🇰🇷5194b1st- 🇷🇺4782k0gaSs 🇸🇯4739

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of dem0nnnnnnnn — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked dem0nnnnnnnn

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-27. Profile on faceit.com.