donk666 FACEIT avatar

donk666 🇰🇷

LVL 105194 Elo
Recent form: LWWWW
Veto read on donk666: strongest on Vertigo 78% (112 games), weakest on Ancient 67% (478 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

donk666 is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 5194 Elo. Across 7317 matches they hold a 61% win rate, a 1.45 average K/D and a 60% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (957 matches, 68% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

7317
Matches
61%
Win rate
1.45
Avg K/D
60%
Avg HS%
22
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where donk666 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage95768%1.762%
Ancient47867%1.7363%
Dust242171%1.7861%
Anubis37167%1.7461%
Nuke13270%1.6765%
Vertigo11278%1.8662%
Train6357%1.8662%
Overpass6265%1.7760%
Cache967%1.6165%

Players at a similar Elo

dem0nnnnnnnn 🇮🇸5018xKacpersky 🇵🇱4932-SYPH0 🇰🇿4923CEMEN_BAKIN 🇨🇳4913bluewh1te 🇭🇰4904abiraju 🇷🇺4850b1st- 🇷🇺4782k0gaSs 🇸🇯4739

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of donk666 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked donk666

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.