-TOUGH FACEIT avatar

-TOUGH 🇩🇪

LVL 103911 Elo
Recent form: LWWWL
Veto read on -TOUGH: strongest on Anubis 56% (634 games), weakest on Inferno 47% (53 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

-TOUGH is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3911 Elo. Across 4578 matches they hold a 54% win rate, a 1.17 average K/D and a 52% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (993 matches, 53% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

4578
Matches
54%
Win rate
1.17
Avg K/D
52%
Avg HS%
16
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where -TOUGH actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage99353%1.1155%
Dust278555%1.1954%
Ancient71554%1.1354%
Anubis63456%1.1851%
Nuke31451%1.0756%
Vertigo13452%1.1452%
Overpass10552%1.1753%
Train6058%1.1758%
Inferno5347%1.0955%

Players at a similar Elo

maQuein 🇷🇺3911maty0 🇱🇹3911KEiiiii 🇵🇱3910Porya- 🇷🇺3912F1NALB0SSS 🇹🇷3909Summa 🇳🇴3909tex1y 🇷🇺3915serrakura111 🇷🇺3916

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of -TOUGH — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked -TOUGH

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.