Summa FACEIT avatar

Summa 🇳🇴

LVL 103909 Elo
Recent form: LWLLW
Veto read on Summa: strongest on Cache 65% (31 games), weakest on Anubis 47% (103 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Summa is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3909 Elo. Across 1883 matches they hold a 56% win rate, a 1.37 average K/D and a 51% headshot rate. Their most played map is Ancient (288 matches, 57% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1883
Matches
56%
Win rate
1.37
Avg K/D
51%
Avg HS%
14
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Summa actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Ancient28857%1.3252%
Mirage23156%1.3252%
Nuke19555%1.455%
Anubis10347%1.4552%
Inferno9455%1.3255%
Overpass7766%1.5954%
Train7057%1.2654%
Dust26951%1.2854%
Vertigo4048%1.2853%

Players at a similar Elo

F1NALB0SSS 🇹🇷3909KEiiiii 🇵🇱3910maQuein 🇷🇺3911maty0 🇱🇹3911-TOUGH 🇩🇪3911Porya- 🇷🇺3912R4DYX 🇹🇷3905rose88 🇰🇿3905

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Summa — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Summa

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.