KEiiiii FACEIT avatar

KEiiiii 🇵🇱

LVL 103910 Elo
Recent form: WLWLL
Veto read on KEiiiii: strongest on Nuke 69% (307 games), weakest on Cache 40% (15 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

KEiiiii is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3910 Elo. Across 8510 matches they hold a 58% win rate, a 1.25 average K/D and a 50% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (698 matches, 56% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

8510
Matches
58%
Win rate
1.25
Avg K/D
50%
Avg HS%
19
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where KEiiiii actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage69856%1.2656%
Ancient48454%1.3155%
Anubis39461%1.4256%
Nuke30769%1.3657%
Dust217148%1.255%
Vertigo10160%1.2959%
Train9057%1.3454%
Overpass7552%1.2660%
Inferno1650%1.1252%

Players at a similar Elo

F1NALB0SSS 🇹🇷3909maQuein 🇷🇺3911maty0 🇱🇹3911Summa 🇳🇴3909-TOUGH 🇩🇪3911Porya- 🇷🇺3912R4DYX 🇹🇷3905tex1y 🇷🇺3915

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of KEiiiii — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked KEiiiii

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.