Porya- FACEIT avatar

Porya- 🇷🇺

LVL 103912 Elo
Recent form: LLWWL
Veto read on Porya-: strongest on Cache 67% (27 games), weakest on Inferno 35% (23 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Porya- is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3912 Elo. Across 11359 matches they hold a 62% win rate, a 1.34 average K/D and a 51% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (514 matches, 57% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

11359
Matches
62%
Win rate
1.34
Avg K/D
51%
Avg HS%
43
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Porya- actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage51457%1.2657%
Ancient23160%1.2853%
Anubis22065%1.4856%
Nuke21963%1.3256%
Dust221360%1.355%
Train8069%1.3757%
Overpass6458%1.454%
Vertigo2854%1.1853%
Cache2767%1.2264%

Players at a similar Elo

maQuein 🇷🇺3911maty0 🇱🇹3911-TOUGH 🇩🇪3911KEiiiii 🇵🇱3910F1NALB0SSS 🇹🇷3909Summa 🇳🇴3909tex1y 🇷🇺3915serrakura111 🇷🇺3916

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Porya- — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Porya-

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-28. Profile on faceit.com.