-wilt- FACEIT avatar

-wilt- 🇺🇸

LVL 102567 Elo
Recent form: LWLLL
Veto read on -wilt-: strongest on Nuke 72% (18 games), weakest on Anubis 45% (31 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

-wilt- is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2567 Elo. Across 735 matches they hold a 55% win rate, a 1.14 average K/D and a 52% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (96 matches, 50% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

735
Matches
55%
Win rate
1.14
Avg K/D
52%
Avg HS%
9
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where -wilt- actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage9650%1.1356%
Dust26557%1.2456%
Anubis3145%1.0559%
Ancient2662%1.1348%
Nuke1872%1.2556%
Inferno1560%1.0651%
Cache1560%1.451%
Overpass850%1.0759%
Vertigo650%1.2263%

Players at a similar Elo

cosm1cFF 🇮🇱2567ChicHezzz21 🇷🇺2567fAz1o- 🇱🇹2567Stan1slaw600 🇷🇺2567Burgerson 🇷🇺2567RaNdOmCh0 🇧🇬2567_nvrmxnd_ 🇺🇦2567NomklE 🇲🇳2567

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of -wilt- — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked -wilt-

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-11. Profile on faceit.com.