RaNdOmCh0 FACEIT avatar

RaNdOmCh0 🇧🇬

LVL 102567 Elo
Recent form: LWWWW
Veto read on RaNdOmCh0: strongest on Anubis 55% (401 games), weakest on Vertigo 45% (31 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

RaNdOmCh0 is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2567 Elo. Across 3447 matches they hold a 50% win rate, a 1.04 average K/D and a 49% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (966 matches, 50% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

3447
Matches
50%
Win rate
1.04
Avg K/D
49%
Avg HS%
10
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where RaNdOmCh0 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage96650%1.0250%
Dust256547%0.9951%
Ancient56251%1.0848%
Anubis40155%1.0748%
Inferno39454%1.0849%
Nuke17852%1.0849%
Overpass8345%1.0949%
Vertigo3145%0.9948%
Cache2952%0.8846%

Players at a similar Elo

cosm1cFF 🇮🇱2567ChicHezzz21 🇷🇺2567fAz1o- 🇱🇹2567Stan1slaw600 🇷🇺2567Burgerson 🇷🇺2567-wilt- 🇺🇸2567_nvrmxnd_ 🇺🇦2567NomklE 🇲🇳2567

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of RaNdOmCh0 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked RaNdOmCh0

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-09. Profile on faceit.com.