Stan1slaw600 FACEIT avatar

Stan1slaw600 🇷🇺

LVL 102567 Elo
Recent form: WLLLL
Veto read on Stan1slaw600: strongest on Ancient 60% (299 games), weakest on Dust2 44% (338 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Stan1slaw600 is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2567 Elo. Across 1417 matches they hold a 51% win rate, a 1.27 average K/D and a 47% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (460 matches, 52% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

1417
Matches
51%
Win rate
1.27
Avg K/D
47%
Avg HS%
10
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Stan1slaw600 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage46052%1.2946%
Dust233844%1.1847%
Ancient29960%1.3650%
Anubis12044%1.1847%
Inferno7257%1.3848%
Nuke3853%1.1354%
Train1656%1.4654%
Vertigo1560%1.4554%
Overpass1457%0.9950%

Players at a similar Elo

cosm1cFF 🇮🇱2567ChicHezzz21 🇷🇺2567fAz1o- 🇱🇹2567Burgerson 🇷🇺2567RaNdOmCh0 🇧🇬2567-wilt- 🇺🇸2567_nvrmxnd_ 🇺🇦2567NomklE 🇲🇳2567

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Stan1slaw600 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Stan1slaw600

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-10. Profile on faceit.com.