ChicHezzz21 FACEIT avatar

ChicHezzz21 🇷🇺

LVL 102567 Elo
Recent form: LLLWW
Veto read on ChicHezzz21: strongest on Mirage 53% (808 games), weakest on Cache 44% (18 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

ChicHezzz21 is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 2567 Elo. Across 2960 matches they hold a 51% win rate, a 1.09 average K/D and a 52% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (808 matches, 53% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2960
Matches
51%
Win rate
1.09
Avg K/D
52%
Avg HS%
15
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where ChicHezzz21 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage80853%1.1155%
Dust246248%1.0757%
Ancient42450%1.1254%
Anubis37252%1.1153%
Nuke7847%1.155%
Inferno7453%1.0850%
Train6045%1.0757%
Vertigo4947%1.150%
Overpass4747%1.0355%

Players at a similar Elo

cosm1cFF 🇮🇱2567fAz1o- 🇱🇹2567Stan1slaw600 🇷🇺2567Burgerson 🇷🇺2567RaNdOmCh0 🇧🇬2567-wilt- 🇺🇸2567_nvrmxnd_ 🇺🇦2567NomklE 🇲🇳2567

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of ChicHezzz21 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked ChicHezzz21

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-10. Profile on faceit.com.