_A1oNe FACEIT avatar

_A1oNe 🇮🇷

LVL 103750 Elo
Recent form: WWWLL
Veto read on _A1oNe: strongest on Inferno 62% (270 games), weakest on Ancient 50% (246 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

_A1oNe is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3750 Elo. Across 7666 matches they hold a 54% win rate, a 1.28 average K/D and a 45% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1564 matches, 58% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

7666
Matches
54%
Win rate
1.28
Avg K/D
45%
Avg HS%
15
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where _A1oNe actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage156458%1.4245%
Dust283657%1.4644%
Inferno27062%1.3845%
Nuke26453%1.2649%
Ancient24650%1.2250%
Vertigo17755%1.3153%
Overpass17652%1.3550%
Train12761%1.3846%
Anubis10050%1.1449%

Players at a similar Elo

top1sacer 🇵🇱3750shg- 🇷🇺3750Skvixik 🇷🇺3751laplace73 🇺🇦3749fredybr 🇲🇪3749devvezfg 🇩🇰3752BatuOnFire 🇹🇷37535swiz 🇵🇱3754

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of _A1oNe — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked _A1oNe

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-11-01. Profile on faceit.com.