top1sacer FACEIT avatar

top1sacer 🇵🇱

LVL 103750 Elo
Recent form: LLLLW
Veto read on top1sacer: strongest on Anubis 55% (1070 games), weakest on Vertigo 49% (148 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

top1sacer is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3750 Elo. Across 6611 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.22 average K/D and a 60% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1739 matches, 51% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

6611
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.22
Avg K/D
60%
Avg HS%
13
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where top1sacer actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage173951%1.2161%
Anubis107055%1.2561%
Dust287051%1.2561%
Nuke49355%1.2465%
Ancient39750%1.2162%
Inferno27252%1.2360%
Vertigo14849%1.0961%
Train10255%1.2265%
Cache5254%1.4567%

Players at a similar Elo

shg- 🇷🇺3750_A1oNe 🇮🇷3750Skvixik 🇷🇺3751laplace73 🇺🇦3749fredybr 🇲🇪3749devvezfg 🇩🇰3752BatuOnFire 🇹🇷37535swiz 🇵🇱3754

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of top1sacer — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked top1sacer

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-18. Profile on faceit.com.