ayanokojii FACEIT avatar

ayanokojii 🇵🇱

LVL 103982 Elo
Recent form: LLLLL
Veto read on ayanokojii: strongest on Nuke 57% (446 games), weakest on Cache 45% (20 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

ayanokojii is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3982 Elo. Across 9409 matches they hold a 54% win rate, a 1.22 average K/D and a 44% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1337 matches, 55% win rate). They've won 0 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

9409
Matches
54%
Win rate
1.22
Avg K/D
44%
Avg HS%
13
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where ayanokojii actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage133755%1.2746%
Ancient82155%1.2251%
Nuke44657%1.2551%
Anubis41151%1.248%
Dust236752%1.1944%
Vertigo9052%1.1955%
Train8850%1.1849%
Overpass8154%1.2147%
Inferno6650%1.1949%

Players at a similar Elo

NertZ 🇮🇱3981cadnyx 🇹🇷39799amaterasu9 🇺🇦3986em0k1d 🇷🇺3977dgt22 🇺🇾3976Twist 🇸🇪3990sqw-- 🇷🇺3991s3rum 🇨🇳3972

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of ayanokojii — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked ayanokojii

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.