dgt22 FACEIT avatar

dgt22 🇺🇾

LVL 103976 Elo
Recent form: LLWWL
Veto read on dgt22: strongest on Nuke 70% (104 games), weakest on Cache 58% (24 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

dgt22 is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3976 Elo. Across 3486 matches they hold a 62% win rate, a 1.46 average K/D and a 60% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1037 matches, 63% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

3486
Matches
62%
Win rate
1.46
Avg K/D
60%
Avg HS%
33
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where dgt22 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage103763%1.4661%
Dust227362%1.4463%
Ancient23863%1.4461%
Anubis21665%1.3661%
Nuke10470%1.4764%
Cache2458%1.8463%
Inferno2264%1.5562%
Overpass2080%1.7260%
Train1164%1.6265%

Players at a similar Elo

em0k1d 🇷🇺3977cadnyx 🇹🇷3979s3rum 🇨🇳3972newt 🇷🇺3972NertZ 🇮🇱3981ayanokojii 🇵🇱39829amaterasu9 🇺🇦3986aidKiT 🇲🇰3964

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of dgt22 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked dgt22

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-19. Profile on faceit.com.