Bizarre666 FACEIT avatar

Bizarre666 🇺🇸

LVL 103786 Elo
Recent form: WWLWL
Veto read on Bizarre666: strongest on Mirage 56% (1226 games), weakest on Dust2 42% (165 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Bizarre666 is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3786 Elo. Across 5563 matches they hold a 54% win rate, a 1.22 average K/D and a 48% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1226 matches, 56% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

5563
Matches
54%
Win rate
1.22
Avg K/D
48%
Avg HS%
12
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Bizarre666 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage122656%1.3547%
Ancient70856%1.3251%
Anubis49356%1.2951%
Nuke17255%1.2251%
Dust216542%1.1952%
Inferno10544%1.1453%
Train6055%1.3244%
Vertigo5551%1.1552%
Overpass4643%1.1747%

Players at a similar Elo

vil111 🇫🇮3786OL6A 🇧🇷3786rec1se 🇺🇦3787Joey- 🇪🇸3785l4uv504 🇷🇺3787sirah 🇩🇰3787mattloo 🇲🇹3788KOT_XAMEP 🇷🇺3784

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Bizarre666 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Bizarre666

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-27. Profile on faceit.com.