vil111 FACEIT avatar

vil111 🇫🇮

LVL 103786 Elo
Recent form: WWWWL
Veto read on vil111: strongest on Nuke 60% (688 games), weakest on Anubis 48% (172 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

vil111 is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3786 Elo. Across 8542 matches they hold a 53% win rate, a 1.1 average K/D and a 46% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1127 matches, 53% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

8542
Matches
53%
Win rate
1.1
Avg K/D
46%
Avg HS%
13
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where vil111 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage112753%1.148%
Nuke68860%1.1548%
Ancient54652%1.0746%
Dust237251%1.0650%
Inferno23955%1.0550%
Anubis17248%1.0145%
Train15957%1.1247%
Vertigo12954%1.1746%
Cache8757%1.1250%

Players at a similar Elo

Bizarre666 🇺🇸3786OL6A 🇧🇷3786rec1se 🇺🇦3787Joey- 🇪🇸3785l4uv504 🇷🇺3787sirah 🇩🇰3787mattloo 🇲🇹3788KOT_XAMEP 🇷🇺3784

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of vil111 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked vil111

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.