OL6A FACEIT avatar

OL6A 🇧🇷

LVL 103786 Elo
Recent form: LWWWW
Veto read on OL6A: strongest on Ancient 64% (524 games), weakest on Cache 41% (29 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

OL6A is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3786 Elo. Across 2653 matches they hold a 58% win rate, a 1.32 average K/D and a 49% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (672 matches, 52% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

2653
Matches
58%
Win rate
1.32
Avg K/D
49%
Avg HS%
18
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where OL6A actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage67252%1.350%
Dust258255%1.2250%
Ancient52464%1.4349%
Anubis29256%1.3150%
Nuke13956%1.2351%
Inferno8858%1.4550%
Vertigo4564%1.4852%
Cache2941%1.1950%
Overpass2552%1.1647%

Players at a similar Elo

Bizarre666 🇺🇸3786vil111 🇫🇮3786rec1se 🇺🇦3787Joey- 🇪🇸3785l4uv504 🇷🇺3787sirah 🇩🇰3787mattloo 🇲🇹3788KOT_XAMEP 🇷🇺3784

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of OL6A — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked OL6A

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-31. Profile on faceit.com.