sirah FACEIT avatar

sirah 🇩🇰

LVL 103787 Elo
Recent form: WLWWW
Veto read on sirah: strongest on Vertigo 68% (114 games), weakest on Dust2 48% (149 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

sirah is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3787 Elo. Across 5050 matches they hold a 55% win rate, a 1.19 average K/D and a 55% headshot rate. Their most played map is Ancient (507 matches, 60% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

5050
Matches
55%
Win rate
1.19
Avg K/D
55%
Avg HS%
14
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where sirah actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Ancient50760%1.2760%
Mirage29659%1.2660%
Nuke29562%1.2959%
Dust214948%1.1261%
Anubis14651%1.1158%
Inferno12458%1.2459%
Vertigo11468%1.3957%
Train9259%1.2661%
Overpass6555%1.3955%

Players at a similar Elo

rec1se 🇺🇦3787l4uv504 🇷🇺3787Bizarre666 🇺🇸3786vil111 🇫🇮3786mattloo 🇲🇹3788Pump- 🇰🇿3788emocurss 🇨🇳3788OL6A 🇧🇷3786

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of sirah — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked sirah

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-29. Profile on faceit.com.