Pump- FACEIT avatar

Pump- 🇰🇿

LVL 103788 Elo
Recent form: WWLLW
Veto read on Pump-: strongest on Inferno 67% (69 games), weakest on Vertigo 47% (15 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Pump- is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3788 Elo. Across 3271 matches they hold a 58% win rate, a 1.17 average K/D and a 57% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (669 matches, 61% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

3271
Matches
58%
Win rate
1.17
Avg K/D
57%
Avg HS%
14
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Pump- actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage66961%1.2253%
Ancient38061%1.2659%
Dust226258%1.250%
Nuke10458%1.1154%
Inferno6967%1.253%
Overpass5161%1.1559%
Train3861%1.4260%
Anubis2748%1.0759%
Vertigo1547%1.0160%

Players at a similar Elo

mattloo 🇲🇹3788emocurss 🇨🇳3788rec1se 🇺🇦3787l4uv504 🇷🇺3787sirah 🇩🇰3787Bizarre666 🇺🇸3786d3nks 🇺🇦3790vil111 🇫🇮3786

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Pump- — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Pump-

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-27. Profile on faceit.com.