d3nks FACEIT avatar

d3nks 🇺🇦

LVL 103790 Elo
Recent form: WWLWW
Veto read on d3nks: strongest on Ancient 56% (430 games), weakest on Cache 44% (18 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

d3nks is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3790 Elo. Across 3617 matches they hold a 53% win rate, a 1.17 average K/D and a 51% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (977 matches, 54% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

3617
Matches
53%
Win rate
1.17
Avg K/D
51%
Avg HS%
11
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where d3nks actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage97754%1.1953%
Dust253754%1.1853%
Anubis48551%1.1652%
Ancient43056%1.2256%
Nuke20656%1.2756%
Vertigo8454%1.2354%
Train6052%1.255%
Inferno4156%1.1554%
Overpass2846%1.2252%

Players at a similar Elo

m4tthiXD 🇵🇱3792mattloo 🇲🇹3788Pump- 🇰🇿3788emocurss 🇨🇳3788rec1se 🇺🇦3787Lisuken 🇫🇮3793Uquexe 🇸🇪3793avid- 🇸🇪3793

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of d3nks — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked d3nks

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-27. Profile on faceit.com.