lxvecvlt666 FACEIT avatar

lxvecvlt666 🇧🇾

LVL 103776 Elo
Recent form: WWWWW
Veto read on lxvecvlt666: strongest on Cache 63% (30 games), weakest on Nuke 44% (249 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

lxvecvlt666 is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3776 Elo. Across 10593 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.17 average K/D and a 60% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (2254 matches, 52% win rate). They've won 5 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

10593
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.17
Avg K/D
60%
Avg HS%
16
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where lxvecvlt666 actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage225452%1.1760%
Dust2118952%1.1460%
Ancient92554%1.1964%
Anubis68153%1.2262%
Nuke24944%1.0663%
Train20552%1.1761%
Inferno13450%1.0662%
Vertigo9558%1.2565%
Overpass5036%1.1363%

Players at a similar Elo

smooya 🇬🇧3776zs0lt1- 🇭🇺3776Saax_ 🇫🇷3777Cliqq 🇫🇮3777enyl33t 🇷🇸3777maxqz- 🇺🇾3777hatex 🇹🇷3774ritchiE 🇧🇪3779

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of lxvecvlt666 — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked lxvecvlt666

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.