ritchiE FACEIT avatar

ritchiE 🇧🇪

LVL 103779 Elo
Recent form: WLLLL
Veto read on ritchiE: strongest on Dust2 60% (255 games), weakest on Vertigo 46% (24 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

ritchiE is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3779 Elo. Across 6628 matches they hold a 58% win rate, a 1.3 average K/D and a 57% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (584 matches, 58% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

6628
Matches
58%
Win rate
1.3
Avg K/D
57%
Avg HS%
21
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where ritchiE actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage58458%1.3157%
Anubis29055%1.4155%
Ancient27058%1.457%
Dust225560%1.3658%
Nuke19854%1.3158%
Inferno8458%1.4653%
Train4267%1.3458%
Vertigo2446%1.454%
Overpass1145%1.1752%

Players at a similar Elo

Sami 🇫🇮3780L0fer 🇨🇭378077nightlovel 🇸🇦3780Saax_ 🇫🇷3777KiMaRR 🇲🇰3781Cliqq 🇫🇮3777enyl33t 🇷🇸3777maxqz- 🇺🇾3777

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of ritchiE — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked ritchiE

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-28. Profile on faceit.com.