KiMaRR FACEIT avatar

KiMaRR 🇲🇰

LVL 103781 Elo
Recent form: WLWLL
Veto read on KiMaRR: strongest on Ancient 56% (796 games), weakest on Nuke 44% (108 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

KiMaRR is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3781 Elo. Across 5347 matches they hold a 55% win rate, a 1.2 average K/D and a 53% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1111 matches, 55% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

5347
Matches
55%
Win rate
1.2
Avg K/D
53%
Avg HS%
13
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where KiMaRR actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage111155%1.1955%
Ancient79656%1.2456%
Dust255355%1.1956%
Anubis46055%1.254%
Inferno25153%1.2657%
Nuke10844%1.0757%
Train2348%1.155%
Overpass2352%1.0257%
Vertigo1650%1.2554%

Players at a similar Elo

Sami 🇫🇮3780Sdaim 🇰🇷3782L0fer 🇨🇭378077nightlovel 🇸🇦3780ritchiE 🇧🇪3779KOT_XAMEP 🇷🇺3784Saax_ 🇫🇷3777Joey- 🇪🇸3785

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of KiMaRR — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked KiMaRR

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-30. Profile on faceit.com.