L0fer FACEIT avatar

L0fer 🇨🇭

LVL 103780 Elo
Recent form: LWLLL
Veto read on L0fer: strongest on Anubis 54% (811 games), weakest on Nuke 41% (175 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

L0fer is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3780 Elo. Across 5937 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.23 average K/D and a 43% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1810 matches, 53% win rate). They've won 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

5937
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.23
Avg K/D
43%
Avg HS%
13
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where L0fer actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage181053%1.2745%
Dust285653%1.2144%
Anubis81154%1.2543%
Ancient74551%1.2246%
Nuke17541%1.1847%
Inferno14845%1.1843%
Vertigo14053%1.248%
Overpass11344%1.2442%
Train11350%1.3644%

Players at a similar Elo

Sami 🇫🇮378077nightlovel 🇸🇦3780ritchiE 🇧🇪3779KiMaRR 🇲🇰3781Sdaim 🇰🇷3782Saax_ 🇫🇷3777Cliqq 🇫🇮3777enyl33t 🇷🇸3777

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of L0fer — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked L0fer

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-29. Profile on faceit.com.