Cliqq FACEIT avatar

Cliqq 🇫🇮

LVL 103777 Elo
Recent form: WLWLL
Veto read on Cliqq: strongest on Vertigo 62% (364 games), weakest on Dust2 44% (147 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Cliqq is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3777 Elo. Across 6449 matches they hold a 54% win rate, a 1.16 average K/D and a 53% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1510 matches, 52% win rate). They've won 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

6449
Matches
54%
Win rate
1.16
Avg K/D
53%
Avg HS%
13
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Cliqq actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage151052%1.1155%
Ancient131654%1.1654%
Nuke68557%1.1856%
Anubis57651%1.0556%
Vertigo36462%1.1856%
Inferno26554%1.1854%
Overpass17153%1.1652%
Dust214744%1.0154%
Train8653%1.2454%

Players at a similar Elo

Saax_ 🇫🇷3777enyl33t 🇷🇸3777maxqz- 🇺🇾3777smooya 🇬🇧3776lxvecvlt666 🇧🇾3776zs0lt1- 🇭🇺3776ritchiE 🇧🇪3779Sami 🇫🇮3780

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Cliqq — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Cliqq

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-14. Profile on faceit.com.