enyl33t FACEIT avatar

enyl33t 🇷🇸

LVL 103777 Elo
Recent form: LWWLW
Veto read on enyl33t: strongest on Mirage 59% (1064 games), weakest on Inferno 50% (116 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

enyl33t is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3777 Elo. Across 8060 matches they hold a 52% win rate, a 1.24 average K/D and a 50% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1064 matches, 59% win rate). They've won 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

8060
Matches
52%
Win rate
1.24
Avg K/D
50%
Avg HS%
15
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where enyl33t actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage106459%1.3954%
Anubis59454%1.2451%
Ancient59051%1.2253%
Nuke32653%1.1957%
Dust230756%1.2453%
Vertigo18356%1.3951%
Overpass16651%1.1954%
Inferno11650%1.0858%
Cache4652%1.1751%

Players at a similar Elo

Saax_ 🇫🇷3777Cliqq 🇫🇮3777maxqz- 🇺🇾3777smooya 🇬🇧3776lxvecvlt666 🇧🇾3776zs0lt1- 🇭🇺3776ritchiE 🇧🇪3779Sami 🇫🇮3780

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of enyl33t — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked enyl33t

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-26. Profile on faceit.com.