77nightlovel FACEIT avatar

77nightlovel 🇸🇦

LVL 103780 Elo
Recent form: WWWLW
Veto read on 77nightlovel: strongest on Cache 65% (23 games), weakest on Nuke 48% (229 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

77nightlovel is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3780 Elo. Across 5776 matches they hold a 53% win rate, a 1.29 average K/D and a 50% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1356 matches, 55% win rate). They've won 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

5776
Matches
53%
Win rate
1.29
Avg K/D
50%
Avg HS%
14
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where 77nightlovel actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage135655%1.3847%
Dust249056%1.3248%
Ancient42752%1.2456%
Anubis41351%1.1953%
Nuke22948%1.2951%
Inferno17953%1.3452%
Overpass17056%1.4450%
Vertigo8551%1.2359%
Train6351%1.3846%

Players at a similar Elo

Sami 🇫🇮3780L0fer 🇨🇭3780ritchiE 🇧🇪3779KiMaRR 🇲🇰3781Sdaim 🇰🇷3782Saax_ 🇫🇷3777Cliqq 🇫🇮3777enyl33t 🇷🇸3777

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of 77nightlovel — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked 77nightlovel

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-31. Profile on faceit.com.