Sdaim FACEIT avatar

Sdaim 🇰🇷

LVL 103782 Elo
Recent form: WWWWW
Veto read on Sdaim: strongest on Vertigo 64% (166 games), weakest on Cache 56% (16 games).
FaceitScout gives you this for all 10 players in your match room — win % per map before the veto. Free.
Scan my lobby free

Sdaim is a Level 10 FACEIT CS2 player currently sitting at 3782 Elo. Across 10867 matches they hold a 56% win rate, a 1.27 average K/D and a 54% headshot rate. Their most played map is Mirage (1317 matches, 57% win rate). They've won 5 of their last 5 matches.

Lifetime CS2 stats

10867
Matches
56%
Win rate
1.27
Avg K/D
54%
Avg HS%
17
Longest streak

Scouted footage

Where Sdaim actually plays — position heatmaps from parsed FACEIT demos. Previews are blurred; sign in with Steam (free) then upgrade to Pro for full resolution and the round-by-round 2D playback.

🔒 Sign in with Steam to pull recent demos

No demos parsed for this player yet — pull their recent demos to see where they play.

Map stats

MapMatchesWin rateK/DHS%
Mirage131757%1.3955%
Ancient68858%1.3355%
Anubis51857%1.3753%
Dust250957%1.357%
Nuke17861%1.3458%
Vertigo16664%1.3956%
Inferno9559%1.4156%
Overpass8963%1.1457%
Train3540%1.357%

Players at a similar Elo

KiMaRR 🇲🇰3781Sami 🇫🇮3780KOT_XAMEP 🇷🇺3784L0fer 🇨🇭378077nightlovel 🇸🇦3780ritchiE 🇧🇪3779Joey- 🇪🇸3785Bizarre666 🇺🇸3786

FACEIT CS2 players within a few ranking points of Sdaim — compare their stats and map pools.

Scan your next lobby the way you just checked Sdaim

FaceitScout checks all 10 players in your FACEIT match room before the game starts — per-map win probabilities, veto advice, smurf detection and AI strategy briefs.Sign in with Steam — freeSee how it works →

Stats from the public FACEIT API. Updated 2026-10-29. Profile on faceit.com.